Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild karla

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Axel Orongan16313051.61+187
2Aron Knutsson7133053.85-29
2Johann Leifsson7321021.88+139
4Kári Arnarsson6181133.33-159
5Heidar Kristveigarson6262023.08+1710
6Alex Sveinsson560083.33+36
7Kristjan Kristinsson4130030.77+24
8Pétur Maack462066.67-58
9Viggó Hlynsson460066.67-59
9Unnar Runarsson4342011.76+219
11Ulfar Andresson3311100.00+16
11Einar Grant391033.33+46
13Hilmar Benediktsson381037.50-48
13Egill Birgisson391033.33+38
15Gunnar Arason3231113.04+229
16Robert Hafberg3260011.54+1410
16Heidar Johannsson3120025.00+310
18Þorgils Eggertsson230066.67-24
19Halldor Skulason2110018.18+116
20Styrmir Maack250040.00-97
20Hafthor Sigrunarson2111018.18+87
22Steinar Veigarsson260033.33-118
23Einar Gudnason250140.00+19
23Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson270028.57-89
23Thomas Vidal230066.67-29
26Andri Skulason260033.33+1010
27Andri Mikaelsson113007.69+25
28Uni Sigurðarson120050.00+16
29Kári Guðlaugsson150020.00-107
29Bjarki Jóhannesson140025.00-117

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Gunnar Arason31417+2209
2Robert Hafberg347+14410
3Andri Skulason257+10410
4Orri Blondal145+92410
5Robert Palsson055+8297
6Halldor Skulason213+11226
7Kári Guðlaugsson123-10247
8Vignir Arason033-126
9Alexander Medvedev033-467
10Viktor Svavarsson112-2339
11Jonathan Otuoma011-9166
12Kristjan Johannesson011-327
13Stigur Aspar011-409
13Markús Ólafarson011-869

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Aron Knutsson4971105:269
2Unnar Runarsson4131104:339
3Andri Mikaelsson3710017:245
4Viktor Svavarsson3341103:409
5Robert Palsson2921104:087
6Andri Sverrisson2710013:517
7Egill Birgisson2711103:228
8Kári Guðlaugsson2470003:257
9Orri Blondal2470002:2410
10Halldor Skulason2260003:406
11Hjalti Fridriksson2260002:269
12Jonathan Otuoma1630002:406
13Bjarki Jóhannesson1630002:177
14Hilmar Benediktsson1630002:008
15Hafthor Sigrunarson840001:087
16Heidar Kristveigarson840000:4810
17Birkir Arnason630001:304
18Alexander Medvedev630000:517
19Jón Óskarsson630000:458
20Kári Arnarsson630000:409
20Níels Hafsteinsson630000:409
20Johann Leifsson630000:409
20Markús Ólafarson630000:409
24Kari Valsson420004:001
25Bjartur Gunnarsson420000:347
25Arnar Steinsen420000:347
27Viggó Hlynsson420000:269
28Robert Hafberg420000:2410
28Andri Skulason420000:2410
30Jakub Musialik210002:001