Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild karla

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Johann Leifsson8134161.54+45
2Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson6141042.86-26
3Kristjan Kristinsson561083.33+25
4Kári Arnarsson5142035.71+46
5Gunnar Arason4211119.05-25
5Hafthor Sigrunarson4112036.36+15
7Styrmir Maack362050.00-35
7Andri Mikaelsson3120025.00+45
9Níels Hafsteinsson360050.00+56
9Axel Orongan3170017.6506
11Aevar Arngrímsson251040.00+25
11Orri Blondal281025.00+65
11Bjartur Gunnarsson2200100.00+45
11Steindor Ingason230066.67+15
11Hilmar Sverrisson251040.00-65
16Emil Alengaard120050.00+21
16Ulfar Andresson1110100.00-11
18Mikael Atlason1100100.00+14
18Solvi Atlason140025.0004
18Baltasar Hjalmarsson180012.50-34
18Andri Skulason120050.00+34
22Sölvi Egilsson120050.0005
22Styrmir Friðriksson120150.00+25
22Robert Hafberg140025.0005
22Daniel Magnusson120050.00-25
22Iaroslav Pyshakov131033.3305
22Petur Sigurdsson120050.00+25
28Bjarki Jóhannesson150020.00+16

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Gunnar Arason426-265
2Orri Blondal246+645
3Steindor Ingason224+1125
4Robert Hafberg134005
5Andri Skulason123+304
6Kári Guðlaugsson022025
7Styrmir Friðriksson101+225
7Iaroslav Pyshakov101045
7Petur Sigurdsson101+225
10Hjalti Fridriksson0110124
10Alexander Medvedev011-224
12Jonathan Otuoma011045
12Robert Palsson011-365
12Viktor Svavarsson011045
12Sigurdur Thorsteinsson011005
16Daniel Otuoma011026

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Andri Mikaelsson3130016:125
2Axel Orongan2890004:406
3Omar Sondruson2501105:005
4Hafthor Sigrunarson2260004:245
5Hjalti Fridriksson1260003:004
6Sölvi Egilsson1210002:245
6Steindor Ingason1260002:245
8Þorgils Eggertsson1210002:006
9Ævar Björnsson1000001:406
10Bjartur Gunnarsson840001:365
11Mikael Atlason630001:304
11Aron Knutsson630001:304
13Gunnar Arason630001:125
13Aevar Arngrímsson630001:125
13Robert Palsson630001:125
16Egill Thormodsson420004:001
17Brynjar Bergmann420001:004
18Orri Blondal420000:485
18Styrmir Maack420000:485
18Jonathan Otuoma420000:485
18Iaroslav Pyshakov420000:485
18Viktor Svavarsson420000:485
23Níels Hafsteinsson420000:406
23Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson420000:406
25Pétur Maack210001:002
26Solvi Atlason210000:304
26Alexander Medvedev210000:304
28Styrmir Friðriksson210000:245
28Kári Guðlaugsson210000:245
28Ormur Jonsson210000:245
28Johann Leifsson210000:245
28Markús Ólafarson210000:245
28Petur Sigurdsson210000:245
28Hilmar Sverrisson210000:245
28Thomas Vidal210000:245