Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild karla

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Axel Orongan101020100.00+84
2Kristjan Kristinsson4400100.00+32
3Aron Knutsson3300100.00+24
3Pétur Maack3310100.00-24
5Kári Arnarsson360150.00-65
5Heidar Kristveigarson372042.86+95
7Hilmar Benediktsson2200100.00+44
7Þorgils Eggertsson230066.67-24
7Einar Grant261033.33+24
7Viggó Hlynsson2200100.00-44
7Unnar Runarsson2210100.00+84
12Heidar Johannsson230066.67+25
12Johann Leifsson251040.00+55
12Hafthor Sigrunarson241050.00+25
15Alex Sveinsson1100100.0001
16Bjarki Jóhannesson120050.00-33
16Andri Mikaelsson140025.00+23
18Ulfar Andresson1110100.0004
18Gunnar Arason1100100.00+104
18Viktor Svavarsson1100100.00+14
21Egill Birgisson120050.00+15
21Robert Hafberg120050.00+85
21Hinrik Halldorsson120050.00+15
21Styrmir Maack140025.00-75
21Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson120050.00-45

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Gunnar Arason189+1004
2Robert Palsson044+7254
3Andri Skulason033+225
4Robert Hafberg112+825
5Kári Guðlaugsson022-7184
6Viktor Svavarsson101+1274
7Halldor Skulason011+3183
8Vignir Arason011+104
9Orri Blondal011+145
9Alexander Medvedev011-445
9Jonathan Otuoma011-7165

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Unnar Runarsson3711109:154
2Viktor Svavarsson2711106:454
3Egill Birgisson2711105:245
4Andri Mikaelsson2500018:203
5Robert Palsson2501106:154
6Halldor Skulason1840006:003
7Kári Guðlaugsson1840004:304
8Hjalti Fridriksson1630004:004
9Jonathan Otuoma1630003:125
10Hilmar Benediktsson1420003:304
11Hafthor Sigrunarson630001:125
12Kari Valsson420004:001
13Birkir Arnason420002:002
14Viggó Hlynsson420001:004
14Aron Knutsson420001:004
16Orri Blondal420000:485
16Alexander Medvedev420000:485
18Jakub Musialik210002:001
19Kristjan Johannesson210001:002
20Bjarki Jóhannesson210000:403
20Andri Sverrisson210000:403
22Kristjan Arnason210000:304
22Pétur Maack210000:304
22Axel Orongan210000:304
22Jón Óskarsson210000:304
22Ellert Thorsson210000:304
22Steinar Veigarsson210000:304
28Kári Arnarsson210000:245
28Robert Hafberg210000:245
28Baltasar Hjalmarsson210000:245
28Heidar Kristveigarson210000:245
28Johann Leifsson210000:245
28Andri Skulason210000:245
28Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson210000:245