Tölfræði leikmanna

Íslandsmót U18

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Gunnlaugur Þorsteinsson30663245.45+3312
2Níels Hafsteinsson181433012.59+2512
3Haukur Karvelsson14283050.00+112
4Ormur Jonsson13592022.03+1012
5Bergthor Agustsson8293027.59+512
5Ólafur Bjorgvinsson8520115.38+1412
5Kristjan Johannesson8300026.67+712
8Arnar Karvelsson7131053.85+810
9Ymir Haflidason6101060.00+159
10Inga Aradottir590155.56012
11Birkir Einisson4280014.29+18
11Jóhannes Jónsson461066.67+18
13Hilma Bergsdottir4120033.33+69
13Saemundur Thorsteinsson460066.67+49
15Thorleifur Sigvaldason4231117.39-212
16Katrin Bjornsdottir3161018.75+112
16Otri Franklinsson3110027.27+1212
16Gudmundur Helgason380037.50-312
16Hektor Hrolfsson343006.98-1612
16Benedikt Olgeirsson3130023.08+1212
21Markus Andrason2200100.00+13
22Orri Valdimarsson2210100.00-37
23Viktor Mojzyszek290022.22-810
24Maria Eiriksdottir2100020.00+111
25Bjarmi Kristjansson260033.33-212
25Hilmar Steinsen2121016.67-212
27Aron Ingason151020.00-65
28Maria Kristjansdottir130033.33-26
29Alex Ingason1100010.00-37
29April Orongan160016.67+97

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Ormur Jonsson131023+101412
2Otri Franklinsson31417+12412
3Kristjan Johannesson8412+71412
4Bergthor Agustsson8311+54112
5Inga Aradottir55100012
6Katrin Bjornsdottir369+1812
7Benedikt Olgeirsson358+121212
8Daniel Otuoma1670810
9Haukur Steinsen14502011
10Orri Valdimarsson224-327
11April Orongan123+947
12Markus Andrason202+103
13Aron Ingason112-605
14Daníel Ryan022+1011
15Eva Hlynsdottir101-208
16Elin Alexdottir011-107
17Artur Wincenciak011-14289
18Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir011-4011

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Bergthor Agustsson4181103:2512
2Artur Wincenciak2840103:069
3Gudmundur Helgason2210101:5012
4Haukur Steinsen2050001:4911
5Arnar Karvelsson1840001:4810
6Birkir Einisson1470001:458
7Níels Hafsteinsson1470001:1012
7Kristjan Johannesson1470001:1012
7Ormur Jonsson1470001:1012
10Benedikt Olgeirsson1260001:0012
11Daniel Otuoma840000:4810
12Katrin Bjornsdottir840000:4012
13Einar Thorvaldsson630000:3211
14Grettir Ólafsson420004:001
15Jóhannes Jónsson420001:004
16Maria Kristjansdottir420000:406
17April Orongan420000:347
18Emil Larusson420000:308
19Ymir Haflidason420000:269
20Viktor Mojzyszek420000:2410
21Otri Franklinsson420000:2012
21Gunnborg Johannsdottir420000:2012
23Brynhildur Hjaltested210000:304
24Andrea Johannesdottir210000:177
24Helgi Ívarsson210000:177
24Orri Valdimarsson210000:177
27Jóhannes Jónsson210000:158
28Helgi Bjarnason210000:139
28Saemundur Thorsteinsson210000:139
30Gunnsteinn Birkisson210000:1011
30Elisa Sigfinnsdottir210000:1011