Tölfræði leikmanna

Íslandsmót U18

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Thorleifur Sigvaldason10290234.48+175
2Viktor Mojzyszek7382018.42-34
3Alex Ingason7330021.21+105
4Rihards Verdins6510011.76+45
5Stefán Guðnason5221122.73+94
6Gunnsteinn Birkisson4151026.67-66
6Hektor Hrolfsson4370010.81-26
8Helgi Bjarnason3200015.00+24
9Aron Ingason333009.09+135
9Haukur Steinsen3252012.00+35
11Þorsteinn Garðarson2170011.76+45
11Bjarki Johannsson2170011.76+85
11Bjarmi Kristjansson2150013.33+105
11Daníel Ryan2141014.29+65
11Patrekur Sveinsson240050.00-65
16Freyr Waage232006.25-66
17Maria Eiriksdottir170014.29+32
17Kári Ólafsson130033.33+12
17Elvar Skúlason140025.00+32
20Arni Hallsson112008.33-35
20Fridrika Magnusdottir111009.0905
20Saemundur Thorsteinsson161016.67-55
20No player Data170014.29+95
20Artur Wincenciak1101010.00+25
20Egill Þorsteinsson112008.33-35
26Gabriel Egilsson1100010.00-106
26Eva Hlynsdóttir150020.00-26
26Elisa Sigfinnsdottir180012.50-66

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Haukur Steinsen336+345
2Aron Ingason325+1325
3Daníel Ryan224+605
4Gabríel Benjamínsson033+945
5Fridrika Magnusdottir112025
5Egill Þorsteinsson112-305
7Eva Hlynsdóttir112-226
8Elvar Skúlason101+342
9Artur Wincenciak101+205
10Sveindis Sveinsdottir011024
11Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir011+1225
12Petur Egilsson011-1226

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Stefán Guðnason1131002:454
2Bjarki Johannsson1131002:125
3Thorleifur Sigvaldason1050002:005
4Benedikt Ingólfsson840001:365
5Gunnsteinn Birkisson840001:206
6Alex Ingason630001:125
7Freyr Waage630001:006
8Elvar Skúlason420002:002
9Helgi Bjarnason420001:004
10Markus Andrason420000:485
10Gabríel Benjamínsson420000:485
10Haukur Steinsen420000:485
10No player Data420000:485
14Maria Eiriksdottir210001:002
15Amanda Bjarnadóttir210000:304
15Mikael Eiríksson210000:304
15Askur Reynisson210000:304
15Sveindis Sveinsdottir210000:304
19Aron Ingason210000:245
19Fridrika Magnusdottir210000:245
19Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir210000:245
19Saemundur Thorsteinsson210000:245
19Rihards Verdins210000:245
24Petur Egilsson210000:206
24Eva Hlynsdóttir210000:206
24Elisa Sigfinnsdottir210000:206
24Tryggvi Snaevarsson210000:206