Tölfræði leikmanna

Íslandsmót U18

Stig

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-Leikir
1Thorleifur Sigvaldason27532+3612
2Rihards Verdins17623+612
3Helgi Bjarnason14822+811
4Viktor Mojzyszek13720-69
5Hektor Hrolfsson13720-812
6Stefan Gudnason12820+1911
7Bjarki Johannsson61218+2412
8Bjarmi Kristjansson61117+2712
9Alex Ingason10515+1912
10Haukur Steinsen6713+912
11Gunnsteinn Birkisson5813-1712
12Freyr Waage4711-1912
13Thosteinn Gardarson2810+312
14Aron Ingason369+229
15Daníel Ryan358+1411
16Saemundur Thorsteinsson437-912
17Fridrika Magnusdottir347-1311
18Artur Wincenciak257+110
19Gabriel Egilsson336-1412
19Eva Hlynsdóttir336-1212
21Askur Reynisson415+1210
22Arni Hallsson415-311
23Kári Ólafsson235+99
24Arna Fridjonsdottir145-1311
25Gabriel Benjaminsson055+2412
26Elvar Skulason314+86
27Mikael Eiriksson314+211
28Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir134+209
29Elisa Sigfinnsdottir123-1111
29Bjartur Westin123+1011

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Thorleifur Sigvaldason27662340.91+3612
2Rihards Verdins171101015.45+612
3Helgi Bjarnason14721019.44+811
4Viktor Mojzyszek13703018.57-69
5Hektor Hrolfsson13731217.81-812
6Stefan Gudnason12601120.00+1911
7Alex Ingason10590116.95+1912
8Bjarki Johannsson6430113.95+2412
8Bjarmi Kristjansson6340017.65+2712
8Haukur Steinsen661209.84+912
11Gunnsteinn Birkisson5231021.74-1712
12Askur Reynisson4270014.81+1210
13Arni Hallsson4240016.67-311
14Saemundur Thorsteinsson4211019.05-912
14Freyr Waage448208.33-1912
16Elvar Skulason3160018.75+86
17Aron Ingason354005.56+229
18Mikael Eiriksson334008.82+211
18Fridrika Magnusdottir3230013.04-1311
18Daníel Ryan3291010.34+1411
21Gabriel Egilsson3251012.00-1412
21Eva Hlynsdóttir3100030.00-1212
23No player Data260033.33+44
24Kári Ólafsson2160012.50+99
25Baldur Mortensen2150013.33-1310
25Artur Wincenciak2202010.00+110
27Patrekur Sveinsson250040.00-1911
28Thosteinn Gardarson233006.06+312
29Maria Eiriksdottir170014.29+34
30Briet Fridjonsdottir120050.00-67

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Haukur Steinsen6713+91012
2Aron Ingason369+2269
3Daníel Ryan358+14211
4Fridrika Magnusdottir347-13211
5Artur Wincenciak257+12510
6Eva Hlynsdóttir336-12212
7Gabriel Benjaminsson055+24812
8Elvar Skulason314+846
9Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir134+2049
10Petur Egilsson123-142712
11Baldur Mortensen202-13010
12Benedikt Ingolfsson112-171011
13Egill Thorsteinsson112-16012
14Briet Fridjonsdottir101-607
15Axel Andrason011-1205
16Sveindis Sveinsdottir011+5210
17Tryggvi Snaevarsson011-26212

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Rihards Verdins3971103:1512
2Freyr Waage3340012:4512
3Petur Egilsson2710012:1512
4Artur Wincenciak2501102:3010
5Thorleifur Sigvaldason1680001:2012
6Helgi Bjarnason1470001:1611
7Stefan Gudnason1341001:1011
8Alex Ingason1260001:0012
9Bjarki Johannsson1131000:5512
10Mikael Eiriksson1050000:5411
10Benedikt Ingolfsson1050000:5411
12Gunnsteinn Birkisson1050000:5012
12Haukur Steinsen1050000:5012
14Markus Andrason840000:4012
14Gabriel Benjaminsson840000:4012
16Aron Ingason630000:409
17Arni Hallsson630000:3211
17Bjartur Westin630000:3211
19Elvar Skulason420000:406
20Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir420000:269
21Saemundur Thorsteinsson420000:2012
22Maria Eiriksdottir210000:304
23Amanda Bjarnadottir210000:177
23Henrik Hafsteinsson210000:177
25Kári Ólafsson210000:139
26Askur Reynisson210000:1210
26Sveindis Sveinsdottir210000:1210
28Fridrika Magnusdottir210000:1011
28Daníel Ryan210000:1011
28Elisa Sigfinnsdottir210000:1011
28Sigurgeir Soruson210000:1011
28Patrekur Sveinsson210000:1011