Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild kvenna

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Silvia Bjorgvinsdottir271325020.45+3216
2Sigrún Árnadottir141051013.33+915
3Berglind Leifsdóttir12704017.14+1116
4Solrun Arnardottir6440013.64+2414
5Anna Agustsdottir6382015.79+2215
6Hilma Bergsdóttir6582010.34+616
7Satu Niinimäki551009.80-49
8Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir5441011.36+1510
9Laura Murphy555009.09-215
10Amanda Bjarnadottir5361013.89+3016
10Fridrika Magnusdottir567107.46-1216
12Kolbrún Garðarsdóttir3270011.11+56
13Maria Eiriksdottir334108.82+114
14Malika Aldabergenova2160012.50-24
15Arndis Sigurdardottir2130015.38+415
15Guðrún Viðarsdóttir232006.25-215
17Ylfa Bjarnadottir2190010.53-2016
17Elín Darkoh240005.00+616
17Arna Fridjonsdottir223018.70-1916
17Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir248004.17+116
17April Orongan224208.33-1716
17Teresa Snorradottir248004.17+116
23Heidur Atladottir120050.00-17
24Lara Johannsdottir170014.29+412
25Eva Karvelsdottir120005.00+413
26Kolbrun Bjornsdottir134002.94-114
26Jonina Gudbjartsdottir119005.26014
26Sveindis Sveinsdottir116006.25+714
29Kristina Davidsdottir114007.14-1016
29Stefanía ósk Elísabethardóttir113007.69016
29Eyrun Gardarsdottir123004.35-216
29Eva Hlynsdóttir124004.17-516
29Kristín Ingadóttir131003.23-716
29Ragnheidur Ragnarsdottir111009.09-416
29Saga Blöndal143002.33-1216
29Þóra Sigurðardóttir160016.67-1216
29Magdalena Sulova133003.03-116

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir51116+15210
2Anna Agustsdottir6410+221415
3Fridrika Magnusdottir5510-12816
4Teresa Snorradottir279+1016
5Guðrún Viðarsdóttir268-2415
6April Orongan246-17616
7Saga Blöndal156-121816
8Elín Darkoh235+6416
9Eva Hlynsdóttir145-5216
10Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir044+7615
11Eva Karvelsdottir123+41213
12Stefanía ósk Elísabethardóttir1230016
12Ragnheidur Ragnarsdottir123-4216
14Sveindis Sveinsdottir112+7414
15Magdalena Sulova112-1216
16Arna Gunnlaugsdottir022-2213
17Briet Fridjonsdottir011-13012
18Freya Schaefer011-6415
18Karen Þórisdóttir011-3415

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Sigrún Árnadottir20100001:2015
2Saga Blöndal1890001:0716
3Anna Agustsdottir1470000:5615
4Hilma Bergsdóttir1470000:5216
5Eva Karvelsdottir1260000:5513
6Solrun Arnardottir1050000:4214
7Dagny Teitsdottir1050000:3716
8Silvia Bjorgvinsdottir840000:3016
8Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir840000:3016
8Fridrika Magnusdottir840000:3016
11Satu Niinimäki630000:409
12Kolbrun Bjornsdottir630000:2514
12Vedis Valdemarsdttir630000:2514
14Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir630000:2415
15Amanda Bjarnadottir630000:2216
15Arna Fridjonsdottir630000:2216
15April Orongan630000:2216
18Sveindis Sveinsdottir420000:1714
19Freya Schaefer420000:1615
19Guðrún Viðarsdóttir420000:1615
19Karen Þórisdóttir420000:1615
22Elín Darkoh420000:1516
22Kristina Davidsdottir420000:1516
22Berglind Leifsdóttir420000:1516
22Þóra Sigurðardóttir420000:1516
26Malika Aldabergenova210000:304
27Steinunn Sigurgeirsdóttir210000:139
27Tinna Thorbjörnsd. byrnaes210000:139
29Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir210000:1210
30Emilía rán Steinarsdottir210000:1011