Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild kvenna

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Sigrun Arnadottir8130061.54+124
2Berglind Leifsdottir590055.56+152
3Hilma Bergsdottir4130030.77+172
3Katrin Bjornsdottir4120033.33+202
5Kolbrun Gardarsdottir480050.00+54
6Gunnborg Johannsdottir3110027.27+142
6Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir3150020.00+192
8Kristin Ingadottir390033.33-24
9Anna Agustsdottir250140.00+41
10Alda Arnarsdottir2200100.00+52
10Maria Eiriksdottir260033.33+62
12Laura Murphy1100100.0001
13Inga Aradottir170014.29+62
13Kolbrun Bjornsdottir1100100.0002
13Jonina Gudbjartsdottir170014.29+52
13Magdalena Sulova120050.00+12
17Elin Alexdóttir darkoh1100100.00+54
17Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir1110100.00-124
17Harpa Kjartansdottir140025.00+54
17Maria Kristjansdottir140025.00-24
17April Orongan140025.00-144
17Elisa Sigfinnsdóttir140025.00-24
17Karen Thorisdottir170014.29+24

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir347+1902
2Katrin Bjornsdottir426+2022
3Inga Aradottir134+602
4Anna Agustsdottir213+401
5Elin Alexdóttir darkoh123+504
6Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir112-1244
6Karen Thorisdottir112+224
8April Orongan101-1424
9Eva Hlynsdottir011+104

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Johanna Bardardottir630002:003
2Hilma Bergsdottir420002:002
2Amanda Bjarnadóttir420002:002
4Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir420001:004
5Katrin Bjornsdottir210001:002
5Brynhildur Hjaltested210001:002
5Lara Johannsdottir210001:002
5Magdalena Sulova210001:002
9Lisa Olafsdottir210000:403
10April Orongan210000:304
10Elisa Sigfinnsdóttir210000:304
10Karen Thorisdottir210000:304