Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild kvenna

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Sigrun Arnadottir8110072.73+84
2Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir7270025.93+214
3Saga Blöndal6230026.09+194
4Hilma Bergsdottir5210023.81+154
4Jonina Gudbjartsdottir570071.43+174
4Laura Murphy570071.43+84
7Berglind Leifsdottir4250016.00+153
8Gunnborg Johannsdottir4140028.57+84
8Arndis Sigurdardottir4110036.36+144
10Inga Aradottir3110027.27+144
10Mariana Birgisdottir3300100.00-24
10Brynhildur Hjaltested361050.00-234
10Teresa Snorradottir380037.50+124
14Dilja Bjorgvinsdottir2200100.0001
15Vedis Valdemarsdóttir2200100.00+42
16Steinunn Sigurgeirsdottir2200100.00+23
16Berglind Valdimarsdottir2200100.00-13
18Katrin Bjornsdottir2120016.67+184
19Kolbrun Gardarsdottir1101100.00+11
20Anna Agustsdottir170014.29+92
21Maria Eiriksdottir111009.09+164
21Arna Fridjonsdottir1100100.00-244
21Karitas Halldorsdottir120050.00-294
21Kristin Ingadottir130033.33+24
21Harpa Kjartansdottir120050.00-14

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir7512+2104
2Saga Blöndal6410+1924
3Katrin Bjornsdottir279+1804
4Inga Aradottir336+1404
5Mariana Birgisdottir314-204
6Anna Agustsdottir134+902
7Vedis Valdemarsdóttir202+402
8Greta Jonsteinsdottir022+504
8Karen Thorisdottir022+104
10Elin Alexdóttir011+323
10Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir011+1003
12Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir011-2804
12April Orongan011-3124

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Sigrun Arnadottir840002:004
2Hilma Bergsdottir420001:004
2Laura Murphy420001:004
4Dilja Bjorgvinsdottir210002:001
4Kolbrun Gardarsdottir210002:001
6Elin Alexdóttir210000:403
7Eva Karvelsdottir210000:304
7April Orongan210000:304
7Saga Blöndal210000:304