Tölfræði leikmanna

Hertz-deild kvenna

Stig

Mörk

SætiNafnMörkSkotMörk á yfirt.Mörk á undirt.Marka hlutfall+/-Leikir
1Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir11371029.73+357
2Hilma Bergsdottir10290034.48+297
2Arndis Sigurdardottir10172158.82+247
4Sigrun Arnadottir9190047.37+66
5Saga Blöndal9280032.14+347
6Berglind Leifsdottir7300123.33+296
7Laura Murphy6110054.55+16
8Katrin Bjornsdottir6170035.29+357
8Jonina Gudbjartsdottir6110054.55+247
10Mariana Birgisdottir5500100.00-56
11Brynhildur Hjaltested581062.50-417
11Gunnborg Johannsdottir5160031.25+147
13Maria Eiriksdottir4150026.67+227
13Teresa Snorradottir490044.44+237
15Steinunn Sigurgeirsdottir3300100.00+74
16Harpa Kjartansdottir340075.00-86
17Inga Aradottir3140021.43+267
18Dilja Bjorgvinsdottir2200100.0001
19Anna Agustsdottir280025.00+154
19Berglind Valdimarsdottir2200100.00-94
21Vedis Valdemarsdóttir2200100.00+55
22Gudbjorg Sigurdardottir260033.33+176
23Karitas Halldorsdottir230066.67-407
24Kolbrun Gardarsdottir1101100.00+11
25Elin Alexdóttir1100100.00+74
26Kristin Ingadottir160016.67-46
26Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir1100100.00+206
26Elisa Sigfinnsdottir120050.00-16
26Karen Thorisdottir160016.67-36
30Amanda Bjarnadóttir190011.11+167
30Arna Fridjonsdottir1100100.00-327
30Eva Karvelsdottir115016.67+237
30Elín Þorsteinsdóttir130033.33+87

Varnarmenn

SætiNafnMörkStoðsendingarStig+/-RefsimínúturLeikir
1Ragnhildur Kjartansdottir11920+3507
2Katrin Bjornsdottir61319+3507
3Saga Blöndal9716+3447
4Inga Aradottir358+2607
5Mariana Birgisdottir516-526
6Anna Agustsdottir246+1504
7Vedis Valdemarsdóttir213+505
8Elin Alexdóttir123+724
9Adalheidur Ragnarsdottir123+2006
9Karen Thorisdottir123-306
11Greta Jonsteinsdottir022-206
12Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir022-4127
12April Orongan022-4027

Refsimínútur

SætiNafnRefsimínútur2 mín5 mínÁfellisdómarLeikdómarHlutfallLeikir
1Sigrun Arnadottir1260002:006
2Hilma Bergsdottir630000:517
3Laura Murphy420000:406
4Saga Blöndal420000:347
5Dilja Bjorgvinsdottir210002:001
5Kolbrun Gardarsdottir210002:001
7Elin Alexdóttir210000:304
8Olafia Helgadottir210000:245
9Mariana Birgisdottir210000:206
9Harpa Kjartansdottir210000:206
9Berglind Leifsdottir210000:206
9Gudbjorg Sigurdardottir210000:206
13Amanda Bjarnadóttir210000:177
13Lisa Grosse210000:177
13Alexandra Hafsteinsdottir210000:177
13Brynhildur Hjaltested210000:177
13Eva Karvelsdottir210000:177
13April Orongan210000:177
13Arndis Sigurdardottir210000:177